Menü

 

Ewige Bestenliste

Leichtathletik

 der Gesamtschule Bad Oeynhausen

 

 Mehrkampf

Schulbestleistung:                            männlich

Sek I

1599 P.

Michele Tomea

2008

Sek II

1686 P.

Selvi Soner

2008

 

 

 

 

21 Jahre

1368 P.

Sascha Birohi

2006

20 Jahre

1523 P.

Daniel Reinecke

2013

19 Jahre

1594 P.

Alexander Kifel

2013

18 Jahre

1600 P.

Dennis Kifel

2013

17 Jahre

1686 P.

Selvi Soner

2008

16 Jahre

1533 P.

Defrim Lulaj

2013

15 Jahre

1562 P.

Hussein Mawassi

2012

14 Jahre

1403 P.

Aydin, Süleymann Emre

2012

13 Jahre

1199 P.

Calvin Krone

2011

 

     

 

Schulbestleistung:                          weiblich

 

Sek I

1322 P.

Leuf, Melanie

2011

Sek II

1278 P.

Birte Wokittel

2008

 

 

 

 

21 Jahre

1169 P.

Eteicy F. Perez A.

2013

20 Jahre

955 P.

Jaclyn Willöfer

2009

19 Jahre

1238 P.

Jennifer Künsting

2006

18 Jahre

1310 P.

Birte Wokittel

2009

17 Jahre

1305 P.

Gina C. Conrad

2013

16 Jahre

1284 P.

Nina Windmöller

2013

15 Jahre

1322 P.

Melanie Leuf

2011

14 Jahre

1312 P.

Katharina Edler

2006

13 Jahre

1220 P.

Larissa Korsmeier

2011

 

Disziplinwertung

 S I

 männlich

50m

7,1s

Katz, Leon

(00)

2013

75 m

9,0s

Özew, Calvin

(98)

2013

100 m

11,9s

Leuf, Jan-Dominic

(95)

2011

1000m

2,57min

Marcel Sieker

(90)

2007

Weitsprung

5,80m

Marcel Weißner

(97)

2013

Hochsprung

1,60m

Marcel Meinsen

(90)

2006

Kugelstoßen (3 kg)

10,40m

Stevan Bratic

(92)

2005

Kugelstoßen (4 kg)

11,65m

Marcel Meinsen

(90)

2005

Kugelstoßen (5 kg)

11,60m

Slobodan Simonov

(88)

2005

Kugelstoßen (6,25 kg)

10,23m

Daniel Borisow

(87)

2005

Ballwurf (80g)

---

     

Ballwurf (200g)

77m

Bagrat Minasjan

(90)

2008

 

weiblich

50m

7,9s

Tiffany Fürste

(00)

2013

75 m

10,0s

Mariela Bärenfänger

(99)

2013

100 m

13,25s

Dilara Karatas

(97)

2013

800m

3,05min

Korsmeier, Larissa

(98)

2012

Weitsprung

4,50m

Mönkemeyer, Michelle

(98)

2011

Hochsprung

1,30m

Natsuki Higo

(91)

2007

Kugelstoßen (3 kg)

8,60m

Diana Muradova

(90)

2005

Kugelstoßen (4 kg)

7,44m

Lisa Rullkötter

(92)

2008

Ballwurf (80g)

35m

Korsmeier, Larissa

(98)

2011

Ballwurf (200g)

43m

Larissa Korsmeier

(98)

2013

 

 

 

Disziplinwertung

  S II

  männlich

100 m

11,8s

Schlomann, Bendikt

(92)

2011

1000m

2,51min

Selvi Soner

(91)

2008

Weitsprung

5,90m

Tschunke, Andre

(92)

2011

Hochsprung

1,65m

Robin Schmidt

(88)

2006

Kugelstoßen (5 kg)

10,32m

Marcel Staffe

(89)

2006

Kugelstoßen (6,25 kg)

10,80m

Lucas Potthoff

(91)

2009

Ballwurf (200g)

74m

Martin Heper

(90)

2008

 

weiblich

100 m

13,33s

Gina C. Condrad

(96)

2013

800m

2,56min

Birte Wokittel

(91)

2008

Weitsprung

4,70m

Vanessa C. Dieckmann

(87)

2007

Hochsprung

1,40m

Nasuki Higo

(91)

2009

Kugelstoßen (4 kg)

8,20m

Dijana Stanojevic

(88)

2008

Ballwurf (200g)

46m

Birte Wokittel

(91)

2008

Zum Seitenanfang