Menü

Lehrerkollegium 2016-17

Kollegium2016 17

 

Asof Aschoff Alexander M/PH
Beck Becker Helga E/F
Bein Beinfohr Christina E/G
Bind Binder Roman D/BI
Blec Bleckmann-Stojanovic Marianne KU/TX
Blum Blume Rainer SP/PL
Brab Brabender Andrea PH/M
Bran Brand, Dr. Volker SW/GE/PÄ
Burg Burg Susanne E/D
Cand Candia Rocha Monica Irenia S
Damm Dammasch Florian D/Päd
Dani Danielmeier Eckhard CH/EK
Diek Diekriede Thomas GE/KR
Ebbi Ebbing Lisa D/SP
Eber Eberhardt Axel SP/CH
Ebes Eberhardt Sonja D/PÄ
Ecke Eckert Nadine BI/M
Eick Eickhoff Tanja D/SP
Eico Eickmann-Wurm Nicole D/MA
Ekme Eickmeier Sven GE/SW
Fran Franz Ulrich SP/GE
Freh Frehe Christin E/PÄ
Gaed Gaede Gert L/D
Geen Geene Daniela MU
Geis Geist Olga Bi/Sp
Gend Gendik Helene M/CH
Grew Grewe Matthias GE/BI
Hama Hamann Irina M/Ch
Hamp Hampel Nicolai CH/BI
Haru Harun Julia MU/M/ER
Heid Heidemann Birgit D/SP
Hild Hildmann Björn Sp/Sw
Hofb Hofbauer Saskia E/GE
Hohn Hohnhorst Martina D/ER
Homm Hommes Gregor BI/M
Jahn Jahns Steven D/ER
Jung Jungmann Claudia Sozialarb.
Junj Jung Jörg CH/BI/GL
Kali Kalinowski Nikolai CH/SP
Kieh Kiehn Anja TC/Inf
Klat Klatz Kai-Uwe E/GL
Klea Kleimeyer Andy M/SP
Knaf Knafla Elena Bi/Ge
Köhl Köhler Sabine D/ER
Krol Kroll Mirja SO
Laff Laffin Denise E/D
Mayd Maydorn Friedrich CH/GE
Mawa Mawassi Mohamed M/Sp
Mclu McClure Maresa E/KR/D
Metz Metzler Maria M/Bi
Meut Meuter Arnd At/Sp
Meye Meyer Holger D/M
Mich Michalski Florian Bi/Sp
Mülm Müller Markus D/GE
Nieh Niehus Pascal M/Ph
Ortm Ortmeyer Anika M/D/ER
Oest Oestreich Damaris M/GE
Oswa Oswald Brigitte M/CH
Pahm Pahmeier Frank TC/PH
Peto Peto Sylvia Sp/La
Piel Piela Petra E/GL
Piep Pieper Heike D/SP
Pohl Pohl Sabrina Ch
Rahl Rahlmeyer Dirk SP/SW
Reck Recklies Anna-Lisa E/Ku
Rola Roland Thomas SO
Schä Schäfer Dietmar TC/PH
Schd Scheidt Deborah E/MU
Schb Schlott Benjamin SP/SW
Schw Schmale Wilfried Ge/Sp
Schm Schmidt Yvonne E/Päd
Sche Schriek Ellen D/S
Schr Schriever Martina E/EK
Schi Schwier Sina Isabell E/PL
Sikn Sikner Andreas ER/L
Sode Soikane-Detering Ingrida D/E
Stei Steib Norbert BI/EK/ER
Stra Strangmann Karl-Walter GE/BI
Stre Strelow Alicia D/Sp
Thil Thilo Barbara-Kristina MU/Päd
Trap Trapp Anne Bi/D
Voll Vollbracht Thomas TC/KU
Webe Weber-Diekmann Antje KU/BI
Weir Weirich Lisa S/Sp
Wenz Wenzel Volker SP/SW
Wess Wessel Rabea D/Sp
Wier Wiertz Georg S/D
Züca Zülch Carolin DE/KU
Klem Klemm Anna D/PL
Zum Seitenanfang